Hot Yoga Burlington VT
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Hot Yoga Burlington VT
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Hot Yoga Burlington -Please sign in or, If new create an account.
For in-person classes only
-
If needed, It's easy to cancel -
Use the link BELOW - NOTE:
A class fee is charged if not cancelled
ONE HOUR
before class start
s
A reminder: ARRIVE EARLY, the door is
LOCKED
after class starts. We are teaching and unavailable to open it.
.
All classes
All Levels
All Levels
All Levels Online
Barre-Fusion
Bikram
CARVE
CARVE!
Fire Flow Yoga
Fire Flow Yoga
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
Inferno Hot Pilates-IHP!
Level 1
Level 1 Online
Level 2
Level 2.
PilatesFusion
Restorative Yoga
Location
On-Line
Studio A
Studio B
All Instructors
Abi
Ainsley
Bill
Emily
Hermine
Jamie
Jen
Justine
Kelly
Lauren-Glenn
Rowan
Steph
Thembie
Zach
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
28
Tue
March 28
Tuesday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Justine
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Justine
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Bill (sub for Tara)
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Kelly
5:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Bill
6:30 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
6:30 pm
Slow Flow
1 hour
Studio A
Zach
Mar
29
Wed
March 29
Wednesday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Justine
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Justine
3:30 pm
CARVE
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
5:00 pm
Power Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
5:30 pm
GMT-04:00
Private Event
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
On-Line
Kelly
6:15 pm
Hot Barre
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio A
Steph (sub for Emily)
Mar
30
Thu
March 30
Thursday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Laura (sub for Emily)
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Laura (sub for Emily)
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Hannah Sprague
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
5:00 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
5:00 pm
Slow Flow
1 hour
Studio A
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
Slow Flow Live Stream
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Sara Swartz
6:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
Mar
31
Fri
March 31
Friday
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Kelly
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
4:00 pm
Bikram
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio B
Thembie
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Hannah Therrien (sub for Bill)
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Hannah Therrien (sub for Bill)
Apr
1
Sat
April 1
Saturday
8:30 am
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Andrea (sub for Bill)
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
Level 1 Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Andrea (sub for Bill)
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio B
Justine (sub for Emily)
10:30 am
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
3:30 pm
Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio A
Hannah Therrien
Apr
2
Sun
April 2
Sunday
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Bill
9:00 am
CARVE!
1 hour
Studio B
Steph
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
Level 1
FREE
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
10:30 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Steph
10:30 am
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio B
Andrea (sub for Bill)
4:30 pm
First Sunday Vibrational Healing
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio A
Kelly
6:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
Apr
3
Mon
April 3
Monday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
Level 1 Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Bill
6:15 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio A
Hannah Therrien
Apr
4
Tue
April 4
Tuesday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Justine
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Justine
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Bill (sub for Tara)
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Kelly
5:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Bill
6:30 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
6:30 pm
Slow Flow
1 hour
Studio A
Zach
Apr
5
Wed
April 5
Wednesday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Justine
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Justine
3:30 pm
CARVE
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
5:00 pm
Power Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
5:30 pm
GMT-04:00
Private Event
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
On-Line
Kelly
6:15 pm
Hot Barre
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio A
Emily
Apr
6
Thu
April 6
Thursday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Emily
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Emily
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Hannah Sprague
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
CANCELLED
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
5:00 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
5:00 pm
Slow Flow
1 hour
Studio A
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
Slow Flow Live Stream
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Sara Swartz
6:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
6:30 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
Apr
7
Fri
April 7
Friday
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Kelly
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
4:00 pm
Bikram
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio B
Thembie
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Bill
6:30 pm
Yoga Nidra and Sound Bath
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
Apr
8
Sat
April 8
Saturday
8:30 am
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Bill
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
Level 1 Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio B
Emily
10:30 am
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
Apr
9
Sun
April 9
Sunday
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Bill
9:00 am
CARVE!
1 hour
Studio B
Steph
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
Level 1
FREE
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
10:30 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Steph
10:30 am
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio B
Bill
4:30 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
6:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
Apr
10
Mon
April 10
Monday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
Level 1 Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Bill
6:15 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio A
Hannah Therrien
Apr
11
Tue
April 11
Tuesday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph (sub for Justine )
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Justine
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Bill (sub for Tara)
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Kelly
5:00 pm
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Bill
6:30 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
6:30 pm
Slow Flow
1 hour
Studio A
Zach
Apr
12
Wed
April 12
Wednesday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Justine
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Justine
3:30 pm
CARVE
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
5:00 pm
Power Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
6:15 pm
Hot Barre
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio A
Steph
Apr
13
Thu
April 13
Thursday
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Emily
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Emily
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Hannah Sprague
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
5:00 pm
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
5:00 pm
Slow Flow
1 hour
Studio A
Sara Swartz
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
Slow Flow Live Stream
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Sara Swartz
6:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
6:30 pm
Barre-Fusion
CANCELLED
1 hour
Studio B
Kelly
Apr
14
Fri
April 14
Friday
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Kelly
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
3:30 pm
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
4:00 pm
Bikram
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio B
Thembie
5:00 pm
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Andrea (sub for Bill)
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Andrea (sub for Bill)
Apr
15
Sat
April 15
Saturday
8:30 am
Barre-Fusion
1 hour
Studio B
Hermine
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Bill
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
Level 1 Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio B
Emily
10:30 am
Inferno Hot Pilates -IHP
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Tara
Apr
16
Sun
April 16
Sunday
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour
Studio A
Bill
9:00 am
CARVE!
1 hour
Studio B
Steph
9:00 am
GMT-04:00
Level 1
FREE
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Steph
10:30 am
GMT-04:00
All Levels Online
ONLINE
1 hour
On-Line
Steph
10:30 am
Fire Flow Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio B
Andrea (sub for Bill)
4:30 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
6:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour
Studio A
Kelly
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...