Calendar

Reservations are HIGHLY recommended!  Class size is limited.
To RSVP: scroll to the date and class desired then select.   If new create an account, name and email only.

July 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
30
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Madi
12:00 pm
Level 2
Andrea
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
1
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
2
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
3
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
Level 1
CANCELLED
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
CANCELLED
Margaux
4
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
CANCELLED
Steph
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Andrea
5:00 pm
Level 1
CANCELLED
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
CANCELLED
Kelly
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
CANCELLED
Hannah
5
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Andrea (sub for Rowan)
6
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Carve Yoga Curious?
FREE
Bill
5:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
7
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Madi
12:00 pm
Level 2
Andrea
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
8
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
9
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 2
Hannah (sub for Rick)
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
10
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Andrea
11
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Kelly
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
12
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Andrea (sub for Bill)
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Andrea (sub for Rowan)
13
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Carve Yoga Curious?
FREE
Bill (sub for Hannah)
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
5:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
14
8:30 am
Yoga and Paddleboarding
Kelly
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Andrea (sub for Madi)
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Andrea (sub for Bill)
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
15
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
16
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 2
Andrea (sub for Rick)
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan (sub for Hannah)
17
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Andrea (sub for Rowan)
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill (sub for Rowan)
6:30 pm
Level 2
Margaux
18
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 1
Kelly (sub for Erika)
6:30 pm
Level 2
Kelly
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
19
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Black Light Yoga
Rowan
20
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Carve Yoga Curious?
FREE
Bill
5:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
21
8:30 am
Yoga and Paddleboarding
Kelly
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Madi
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Guest Teacher (sub for Bill)
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
22
9:00 am
All Levels
Guest Teacher (sub for Cathy)
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
23
9:00 am
All Levels
CathyQ (sub for Steph)
12:00 pm
All Levels
Bill (sub for Steph)
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
24
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Margaux
25
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill (sub for Steph)
12:00 pm
All Levels
CathyQ (sub for Steph)
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Andrea (sub for Hannah)
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill (sub for Erika)
6:30 pm
Level 2
Hannah (sub for Kelly)
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
26
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
CANCELLED
Rowan
27
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Carve Yoga Curious?
FREE
Bill
5:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Andrea (sub for Bill)
28
8:30 am
Yoga and Paddleboarding
Kelly
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Madi
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Andrea (sub for Kelly)
29
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill (sub for Cathy)
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
30
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill (sub for Steph)
12:00 pm
All Levels
CathyQ (sub for Steph)
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
31
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy (sub for Steph)
12:00 pm
All Levels
CathyQ (sub for Steph)
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Kelly
7:45 pm
Carve Yoga
Hannah
2
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
CANCELLED
Rowan
3
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Carve Yoga Curious?
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
5:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Andrea (sub for Rowan)