Calendar

Reservations are HIGHLY recommended!  Class size is limited.
To RSVP: scroll to the date and class desired then select.   If new create an account, name and email only.

March 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
24
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1:30 pm
Transform and Transcend
Andrea
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
25
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
26
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
Black Light Yoga
Rowan
27
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
28
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
1
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
2
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Betsy
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Kelly
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
Abigail
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
4
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
5
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
6
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
7
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
8
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
9
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
YogAcademy -History of the Poses
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
10
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Abigail
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
11
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
12
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
13
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
14
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
15
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Bill
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
16
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
17
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
18
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
19
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
20
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
21
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
22
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Margaux
7:45 pm
Special event
Bill
23
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Transform and Transcend
Andrea
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
24
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Betsy
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
Abigail
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
25
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
26
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
27
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
28
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
29
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
Kelly
30
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Betsy
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
7:00 pm
Black Light Yoga
Rowan
31
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Betsy
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
1
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
2
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
3
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
4
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
5
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Kelly
6
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
YogAcademy -History of the Poses
CANCELLED
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy