Calendar

Reservations are HIGHLY recommended!  Class size is limited.
To RSVP: scroll to the date and class desired then select.   If new create an account, name and email only.

February 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
28
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
29
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
30
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
31
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
1
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
2
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Guest Teacher
4
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
5
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
6
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
7
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
8
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
9
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Betsy
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
10
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Betsy
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
Abigail
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
11
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
12
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Level 2
CANCELLED
Abigail
13
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
14
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
FREE
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
15
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
16
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
YogAcademy
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
17
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Cathy
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Kelly
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
18
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
19
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
20
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Rowan
21
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
22
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
23
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
24
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
1:30 pm
Transform and Transcend
Andrea
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
25
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
12:00 pm
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
26
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
Black Light Yoga
Rowan
27
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
28
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
1
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
2
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy