Calendar

Reservations are HIGHLY recommended!  Class size is limited.
To RSVP: scroll to the date and class desired then select.   If new create an account, name and email only.

January 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
30
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Kelly
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
31
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
1
7:00 am
Yoga Express
CANCELLED
Malaika
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
CANCELLED
Steph
1:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
Abigail
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
2
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
3
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
4
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Black Light Yoga
Rowan
5
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Rowan
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
4:00 pm
Level 2
Cathy
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
6
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Rowan
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
7
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Margaux
8
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
9
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
10
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
11
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
12
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Larissa
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Larissa
13
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
14
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Margaux
15
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
16
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
17
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
18
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
19
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
20
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Bill
12:00 pm
Level 2
Rowan
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
21
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
22
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
23
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
24
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Madi
25
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
26
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Marnie
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Transform and Transcend
FREE
Andrea
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy
27
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
All Levels
Larissa
12:00 pm
Level 2
Margaux
4:00 pm
De-Stress/Restorative
Bill
5:30 pm
All Levels
Kelly
28
9:00 am
All Levels
Cathy
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Abigail
7:45 pm
Level 2
Margaux
29
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 2
Rick
6:30 pm
All Levels
Rowan
30
9:00 am
All Levels
Bill
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:00 pm
Level 1
Rowan
6:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
7:45 pm
Level 2
Madi
31
7:00 am
Yoga Express
Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
Steph
12:00 pm
All Levels
Steph
5:00 pm
Level 1
Erika
6:30 pm
Level 2
Larissa
1
7:00 am
Yoga Express
FREE
Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
Kelly
3:30 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Rowan
5:00 pm
All Levels
Bill
6:30 pm
Level 2
Rick
2
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
FREE
Robert
9:00 am
Level 1
Bill
10:30 am
Level 2
Abigail
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
FREE
Bill
1:30 pm
Yoga Nidra
Malaika
4:00 pm
Carve 2 Yoga
Larissa
5:30 pm
All Levels
Cathy