Schedule

Reservations are HIGHLY recommended!  Class size is limited.
To RSVP: scroll to the date and class desired then select.   If new create an account, name and email only.
No class found for the selected class and location.
22 Fri
March
Tomorrow
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Kelly
26 spots left
26 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Bill
17 spots left
17 spots left
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Bill
12 spots left
12 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
25 spots left
25 spots left
7:45 pm
Special event
2 hours Bill
23 Sat
March
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
1 hour 30 minutes Marnie
19 spots left
19 spots left
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour Bill
20 spots left
20 spots left
10:30 am
Level 2
1 hour Abigail
14 spots left
14 spots left
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
1 hour Bill
FREE
9 spots left
9 spots left
1:30 pm
Transform and Transcend
2 hours Andrea
16 spots left
16 spots left
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
30 spots left
30 spots left
24 Sun
March
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
1 hour 30 minutes Betsy
19 spots left
19 spots left
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour Bill
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour Larissa
26 spots left
26 spots left
12:00 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
28 spots left
28 spots left
1:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
2 hours Abigail
2 spots left
2 spots left
4:00 pm
17 spots left
17 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Kelly
30 spots left
30 spots left
25 Mon
March
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
31 spots left
31 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Bill
21 spots left
21 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Bill
29 spots left
29 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Abigail
26 spots left
26 spots left
7:45 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
30 spots left
30 spots left
26 Tue
March
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 2
1 hour Rick
27 spots left
27 spots left
6:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Rowan
29 spots left
29 spots left
27 Wed
March
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
19 spots left
19 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Rowan
31 spots left
31 spots left
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:45 pm
Level 2
1 hour Madi
29 spots left
29 spots left
28 Thu
March
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Bill
30 spots left
30 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Larissa
29 spots left
29 spots left
29 Fri
March
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Kelly
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Rowan
21 spots left
21 spots left
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Bill
28 spots left
28 spots left
6:30 pm
Sweat & Surrender
2 hours Kelly
20 spots left
20 spots left
30 Sat
March
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
1 hour 30 minutes Betsy
22 spots left
22 spots left
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour Bill
29 spots left
29 spots left
10:30 am
Level 2
1 hour Abigail
29 spots left
29 spots left
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
1 hour Bill
FREE
23 spots left
23 spots left
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
18 spots left
18 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
7:00 pm
Black Light Yoga
1 hour Rowan
20 spots left
20 spots left
31 Sun
March
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
1 hour 30 minutes Betsy
20 spots left
20 spots left
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour Bill
30 spots left
30 spots left
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour Larissa
29 spots left
29 spots left
12:00 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
30 spots left
30 spots left
1:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
12 spots left
12 spots left
4:00 pm
20 spots left
20 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Kelly
31 spots left
31 spots left
1 Mon
April
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
24 spots left
24 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Bill
29 spots left
29 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Abigail
31 spots left
31 spots left
7:45 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
31 spots left
31 spots left
2 Tue
April
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Steph
31 spots left
31 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 2
1 hour Rick
32 spots left
32 spots left
6:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Rowan
32 spots left
32 spots left
3 Wed
April
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
22 spots left
22 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Rowan
31 spots left
31 spots left
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
21 spots left
21 spots left
7:45 pm
Level 2
1 hour Madi
31 spots left
31 spots left
4 Thu
April
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Erika
32 spots left
32 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Larissa
32 spots left
32 spots left
5 Fri
April
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Kelly
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Bill
24 spots left
24 spots left
5:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Kelly
32 spots left
32 spots left
6 Sat
April
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
1 hour 30 minutes Marnie
24 spots left
24 spots left
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
10:30 am
Level 2
1 hour Abigail
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
Free Newbie Noon
1 hour Bill
FREE
23 spots left
23 spots left
1:30 pm
YogAcademy
2 hours Bill
24 spots left
24 spots left
4:00 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
24 spots left
24 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
7 Sun
April
7:00 am
Bikram 26+
1 hour 30 minutes Betsy
24 spots left
24 spots left
9:00 am
Level 1
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
10:30 am
All Levels
1 hour Larissa
31 spots left
31 spots left
12:00 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
32 spots left
32 spots left
1:30 pm
Special Workshop
2 hours Rowan
23 spots left
23 spots left
4:00 pm
23 spots left
23 spots left
5:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Madi
32 spots left
32 spots left
8 Mon
April
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Cathy
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
24 spots left
24 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Bill
31 spots left
31 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Abigail
32 spots left
32 spots left
7:45 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
32 spots left
32 spots left
9 Tue
April
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Malaika
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 2
1 hour Margaux
32 spots left
32 spots left
6:30 pm
All Levels
1 hour Rowan
32 spots left
32 spots left
10 Wed
April
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
3:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
24 spots left
24 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Rowan
32 spots left
32 spots left
6:30 pm
Carve Yoga
1 hour Larissa
24 spots left
24 spots left
7:45 pm
Level 2
1 hour Madi
32 spots left
32 spots left
11 Thu
April
7:00 am
Yoga Express
45 minutes Cathy
9:00 am
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
12:00 pm
All Levels
1 hour Steph
32 spots left
32 spots left
5:00 pm
Level 1
1 hour Bill
32 spots left
32 spots left
6:30 pm
Level 2
1 hour Larissa
32 spots left
32 spots left
Show 20 more days